Our School
Athletics
Activities
For Students
For Parents
2023-24 Student Council Officers
Governor: Grady Brockway
Lieutenant Governor: Gabby Bookmyer
Secretary: Maranda Walinski
Treasurer: Afnan Munassar
Advisor: Karen Kiss
Class of 2024 Officers & Representatives
President: Morgan Dancer
Vice-President: Maya Walinski
Secretary: Abrar Ahmed
Treasurer: Hannah Stevens
Class Council Representative: Sharefa Aboali
Student Council Representatives: Sharefa Aboali, Ayat Alsoofi, Catalina Cardenas, Mackenzie Scheid, Hannah Stevens, Maya Walinski
Class Advisors: Becky Heaton & Becky Simonds
Class of 2025 Officers & Representatives
President: Kiyah Richmond
Vice President: Harper Cummings
Secretary: Dakota Allen
Treasurer: Ellianna Foley
Class Council Representative: Zackia Watson
Student Council Representatives: Dakota Allen, Maddylan Dixon, Ellianna Foley, Claire Hawver, Evan Poradzisz, Zackia Watson
Class Advisor: Rachel Foley
Class of 2026 Officers & Representatives
President: Jackson Reilly
Vice President: Sebastian Ocampo
Secretary: Pablo Ocampo
Treasurer: Braylinn Austin
Class Council Representative: Sofia Gruner
Student Council Representatives: Morgan Baker, Danika Cox, Madelynn Grife, Sofia Gruner, Janet Rucker, Olivia Searls
Class Advisor: Jaci Hoorman
Class of 2027 Officers & Representatives
President: Gia Poradzisz
Vice President: Evan Depew
Secretary: Callie Jones
Treasurer: Alicia Mobley
Class Council Representative: Asma Ahmed
Student Council Representatives: TBA
Class Advisor: Renee Timar
2024-25 Student Council Officers
Governor: TBA
Lieutenant Governor: TBA
Secretary: TBA
Treasurer: TBA
Advisor: Karen Kiss
Class of 2025 Officers & Representatives
President: Kiyah Richmond
Vice President: Harper Cummings
Secretary: Dakota Allen
Treasurer: Ellianna Foley
Class Council Representative: Zackia Watson
Student Council Representatives: TBA
Class Advisor: Rachel Foley
Class of 2026 Officers & Representatives
President: Jackson Reilly
Vice President: Sebastian Ocampo
Secretary: Pablo Ocampo
Treasurer: Talan Doll
Class Council Representative: Tucker Wischmeyer
Student Council Representatives: TBA
Class Advisor: Jaci Hoorman
Class of 2027 Officers & Representatives
President: Gia Poradzisz
Vice President: Dayton Ennis
Secretary: Paisley Harvey
Treasurer: Thaddeus Timar
Class Council Representative: Danika Harris
Student Council Representatives: TBA
Class Advisor: Renee Timar
Class of 2028 Officers & Representatives
President: Payton Longstreet
Vice-President: Elizabeth Vogler
Secretary: Alyise Dally
Treasurer: Gemma McVicker
Class Council Representative: Alexa Martina Carreon
Student Council Representatives: TBA
Class Advisor: TBA